Muži – vše

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHostéSoutěžSezonaHřiště Hlavní
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
-
-
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Martin Pustějovský
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Karel Polák
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Antonín Patka
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Pavel Fieber
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Zdeněk Žitník
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Petr Šafář
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 Dominik Hykl
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída2023/2024 René Gajdušek
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Jan Roman
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Václav Hruškovský
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 Dominik Kocián
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Denis Strempek
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Lukáš Hrdina
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 René Seidler
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Zdeněk Žitník
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 Tomáš Malý
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Martin Pustějovský
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 René Seidler
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Patrik Španihel
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Antonín Patka
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Antonín Patka
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Zdeněk Pargač
René Seidler
Denis Strempek
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 David Seidler
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Karel Polák
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Antonín Patka
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Pavel Fieber
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 -
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Denis Strempek
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Antonín Patka
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Denis Strempek
Starší žáci 8 + 1 (2 x 40 min)2022/2023 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2022/2023 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Antonín Patka
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2022/2023 Karel Polák
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 René Seidler
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Martin Pustějovský
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Jakub Hutyra
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Dominik Hykl
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 René Gajdušek
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Antonín Patka
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Tomáš Herda
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 David Seidler
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Martin Pustějovský
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Zdeněk Žitník
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Václav Hruškovský
David Seidler
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Kevin Grossmann
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Kevin Grossmann
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Pavel Fieber
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Jaromír Kvita
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Václav Hruškovský
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Pavel Fieber
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Martin Pustějovský
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Zdeněk Žitník
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 David Seidler
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Zdeněk Žitník
Mladší žáci 7+1 (2 x 35 min) sk. A2021/2022 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Zdeněk Pargač
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2021/2022 Radek Matuška
-
-
-
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 -
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 -
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Zdeněk Žitník
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Libor Tobola
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 -
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Martin Pustějovský
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Ladislav Glogar
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
Starší přípravka samostatně 5 + 1 sk. D2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Lukáš Hrdina
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Antonín Patka
OS mladší žáci 7 + 1 sk. B2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Dominik Novák
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2020/2021 Petr Němec
2020/2021
-
2020/2021 -
2020/2021 -
2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
2020/2021 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020
-
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020
-
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2019/2020 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2018/2019 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - III. třída2017/2018 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída - nadstavba (skupina 5. - 8. místo)2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída - nadstavba (skupina 5. - 8. místo)2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída - nadstavba (skupina 5. - 8. místo)2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída - nadstavba (skupina 5. - 8. místo)2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída - nadstavba (skupina 5. - 8. místo)2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída - nadstavba (skupina 5. - 8. místo)2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2016/2017 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 -
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 Zdeněk Žitník
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 Zdeněk Pargač
OS Nový Jičín - IV. třída A2015/2016 Renáta Horáková